Football
USSNAT
- Union Sportive Saint Nicolas Avec Tréal -
Co-Présidents :
Mrs Christian Bonno et Stéphane Meunier
Vice-Présidents :
Mr Cyrille Bouin et Mme Josiane Houeix
Co-Secrétaires :
Mrs Mickaël Riallin et Aurélien Noblet
Co-Trésoriers :
Mr Joël Labbé et Mme Valérie Le Covec
Membres :
Mrs Philippe Labbé, Franck Le Covec, Aurélien Plantard, Emmanuel Etrillard, Jonathan Joly, Janick Poyac, Didier Houeix, Patrick Clodic, Jean-Yves Joly, Vincent Pereon et Jean-Pierre Rouxel
Date | Equipe | Date | Equipe |
---|---|---|---|
03/09/17 13H30 | Guer Enfants 2 - Ussnat 1 | 01/10/17 13H30 | Cournon F.C 2 - Ussnat 2 |
17/09/17 15H30 | Ussnat 1 - Allaire Cssg 1 | 08/10/17 13H | Ussnat 2 - Limerzel Sc. 2 |
01/10/17 13H30 | La Gacilly Us 3 - Ussnat 1 | 15/10/17 13H30 | Ussnat 2 - Peillac Ja. 2 |
15/10/17 15H30 | Ussnat 1 - Les Fougerets 1 | 22/10/17 13H30 | E.S.R.M. 2 - Ussnat 2 |
29/10/17 15H30 | Ussnat 1 - Quelneuc 1 | 29/10/17 13H30 | Ussnat 2 - Quelneuc 2 |
05/11/17 15H | St Vincent Av. 1 - Ussnat 1 | 05/11/17 13H | St Vincent Av. 2 - Ussnat 2 |
19/11/17 15H | Ussnat 1 - Ruffiac Malestroit F 2 | 19/11/17 13H | Ussnat 2 - Guer Enfants 3 |
26/11/17 15H | Augan Vol. 1 - Ussnat 1 | 26/11/17 13H | Augan Vol. 2 - Ussnat 2 |
03/12/17 15H | Ussnat 1 - Beignon 1 | 03/12/17 13H | Ussnat 2 - Allaire Cssg 3 |
10/12/17 15H | St Martin/Ous 1 - Ussnat 1 | 10/12/17 13H | St Martin/Ous 2 - Ussnat 2 |
17/12/17 15H | Ussnat 1 - Peillac Ja. 1 | 17/12/17 13H | Ussnat 2 - Malansac Pat 4 |
21/01/18 15H | Ussnat 1 - Guer Enfants 2 | 21/01/18 13H | Ussnat 2 - E.S.R.M. 2 |
04/02/18 15H | Allaire Cssg 1 - Ussnat 1 | 04/02/18 13H | Limerzel Sc. 2 - Ussnat 2 |
18/02/18 15H30 | Ussnat 1 - La Gacilly Us 3 | 18/02/18 13H30 | Ussnat 2 - Cournon F.C 2 |
11/03/18 15H30 | Les Fougerets 1 - Ussnat 1 | 11/03/18 13H30 | Peillac Ja. 3 - Ussnat 2 |
18/03/18 15H30 | Quelneuc 1 - Ussnat 1 | 18/03/18 13H30 | Quelneuc 2 - Ussnat 2 |
25/03/18 15H30 | Ussnat 1 - St Vincent Av. 1 | 25/03/18 13H30 | Ussnat 2 - St Vincent Av. 2 |
08/04/18 13H30 | Ruffiac Malestroit F 2 - Ussnat 1 | 08/04/18 13H30 | Guer Enfants 3 - Ussnat 2 |
15/04/18 15H30 | Ussnat 1 - Augan Vol. 1 | 15/04/18 13H30 | Unssat 2 - Augan Vol. 2 |
22/04/18 15H30 | Beignon 1 - Ussnat 1 | 22/04/18 13H30 | Allaire Cssg 3 - Ussnat 2 |
13/05/18 15H30 | Ussnat 1 - St Martin/Ous 1 | 13/05/18 13H30 | Ussnat 2 - St Martin/Ous 2 |
20/05/18 15H30 | Peillac Ja. 1 - Ussnat 1 | 20/05/18 13H30 | Malansac Pat 4 - Ussnat 2 |